CAPÃO DO LEÃO 164 892
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 80 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 11 |
4 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 79 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 53 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 45 |
4 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 118 |
2 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 105 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 64 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 17 |
5 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 79 | |||
Nulos | 32 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 261 | |
Comparecimento | 209 | 80.08% |
Abstenção | 52 | 19.92% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 37 |
2 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 34 |
3 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 18 |
4 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 17 |
5 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
7 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 7 |
8 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 6 |
9 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 2 |
10 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
12 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
14 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
15 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
16 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
18 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 32 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PR | 1 |
7 | DEM | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 74 |
2 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 17 |
3 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 10 |
4 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 9 |
5 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 8 |
6 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 7 |
7 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 4 |
8 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 2 |
10 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
11 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
12 | ROBERTO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA | 13777 | PT | 2 |
13 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
15 | FABIO JOSIANE CANDIDA ALBUQUERQUE | 23111 | PPS | 1 |
16 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
17 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
18 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
19 | JOAO PEDRO ROVERE GRILL | 40678 | PSB | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
21 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 6 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | DEM | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PP | 2 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 261 | |
Comparecimento | 209 | 80.08% |
Abstenção | 52 | 19.92% |