Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 72 |
2 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 44 |
3 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 26 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 24 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 24 |
6 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 18 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 18 |
8 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 13 |
9 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 7 |
10 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 6 |
11 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
12 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
14 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
15 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 2 |
17 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
20 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 2 |
21 | VALTER LUIZ OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 6500 | PC do B | 2 |
22 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
25 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
27 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
28 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
29 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
30 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
31 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
32 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
33 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
34 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 1 |
35 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
36 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
37 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
38 | PAULO ANTÃO AZAMBUJA BAPTISTA | 4521 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 27 |
| Nulos | | | 11 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 79 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 24 |
3 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 16 |
4 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 45215 | PSDB | 13 |
5 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 9 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 9 |
9 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 6 |
10 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 6 |
11 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 6 |
12 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 6 |
13 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 6 |
14 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 5 |
15 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | GUIDO ARI KNAK | 14443 | PTB | 3 |
17 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 3 |
18 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 3 |
19 | PAULO ARGEU SARAIVA FERNANDES | 12788 | PDT | 3 |
20 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
21 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
22 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 2 |
25 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 2 |
26 | MARCOS FANTINELI CALEGARI | 10333 | PRB | 2 |
27 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 2 |
28 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
29 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
30 | ROGÉRIO RUDNEI DA SILVA | 20789 | PSC | 2 |
31 | TODSON MARCELO ANDRADE | 65651 | PC do B | 2 |
32 | ADAO REGINEI DOS SANTOS CAMARGO | 40555 | PSB | 1 |
33 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
35 | ANDRÉ FONSECA SIPPEL | 25050 | DEM | 1 |
36 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | CLÁUDIO ROBERTO RAMOS DA SILVA | 13567 | PT | 1 |
38 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
39 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
40 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 1 |
41 | GELSON HEURICH | 43001 | PV | 1 |
42 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
44 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
45 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 1 |
46 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
47 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
48 | JOSE ARNILDO CAMARA | 25255 | DEM | 1 |
49 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
50 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 1 |
51 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
52 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
53 | LUIZ FRANCISCO CARRINHO DE OLIVEIRA | 13070 | PT | 1 |
54 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
55 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 13117 | PT | 1 |
56 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
57 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 1 |
58 | PAULO FERNANDO BICCA GUIMARÃES | 45250 | PSDB | 1 |
59 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
60 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
61 | RAFAEL DALCIN | 12346 | PDT | 1 |
62 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
63 | WANDA LUCIA DE SOUZA | 25121 | DEM | 1 |
64 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 33 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |