BOM PRINCÍPIO 11 143
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 67 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 58 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 11 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 62 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 39 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 30 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 72 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 61 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 60 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 25 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 50 | |||
Nulos | 21 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 158 | |
Comparecimento | 145 | 91.77% |
Abstenção | 13 | 8.23% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 25 |
2 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 11 |
3 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 9 |
4 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 8 |
5 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 8 |
6 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 6 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
8 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 3 |
11 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 2 |
12 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 2 |
13 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
14 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
15 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
16 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 1 |
17 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
20 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
21 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
24 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
25 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
26 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 3 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 48 |
2 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 16 |
3 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 8 |
4 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 6 |
5 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 4 |
6 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
7 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 2 |
8 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
9 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
10 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
11 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
12 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
13 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
15 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
16 | GEMELSON SPERANDIO POMPEU | 14321 | PTB | 1 |
17 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
19 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
21 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
23 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | TODSON MARCELO ANDRADE | 65651 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PV | 1 |
4 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 158 | |
Comparecimento | 145 | 91.77% |
Abstenção | 13 | 8.23% |