Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 83 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 22 |
3 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 21 |
4 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 16 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 16 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 14 |
7 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 8 |
8 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 6 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 6 |
11 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 5 |
12 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 5 |
13 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 3 |
14 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
16 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 2 |
18 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 2 |
21 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 1 |
22 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
25 | CLECI MARIA DE FREITAS JORGE BENDER | 1120 | PP | 1 |
26 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
27 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
28 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
30 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
31 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
32 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 9 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 30 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 21 |
3 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 17 |
4 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 16 |
5 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 14 |
6 | ROSANE SIMON | 65656 | PC do B | 12 |
7 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 11 |
8 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 11 |
9 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 10 |
10 | SANDRA BEATRIZ SILVEIRA | 14300 | PTB | 10 |
11 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 9 |
12 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 9 |
13 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 7 |
14 | ERCILIA APARECIDA SANTOS DA SILVEIRA | 40240 | PSB | 7 |
15 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 7 |
16 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 5 |
17 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 5 |
18 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 4 |
19 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 4 |
20 | CESAR BUSNELLO | 40444 | PSB | 3 |
21 | CIRO JOAO WINCK | 11611 | PP | 3 |
22 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 3 |
23 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
24 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 2 |
26 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 2 |
27 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 1 |
28 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
29 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
30 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
32 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
33 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
34 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
35 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
36 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
37 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
38 | JOSÉ OLMIRO OLIVEIRA PERES | 10200 | PRB | 1 |
39 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
40 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
42 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 14 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |