Tribunal Regional Eleitoral
Eleições 2014
Rio Grande do Sul
DIVULGAÇÃO DOS RESULTADOS
1º Turno
Candidato:
PEDRO ANTONIO DANELI
Cargo:
Deputado Federal
Partido:
PPS
Município
Votação
ÁGUA SANTA
158
AGUDO
5
ALEGRETE
1
ALVORADA
10
ANDRÉ DA ROCHA
2
ANTA GORDA
2
AUGUSTO PESTANA
1
ÁUREA
3
BAGÉ
2
BARÃO DE COTEGIPE
3
BENTO GONÇALVES
9
BOA VISTA DAS MISSÕES
2
BOM JESUS
2
CACHOEIRA DO SUL
1
CACHOEIRINHA
2
CAMAQUÃ
2
CAMARGO
2
CAMPOS BORGES
4
CANELA
8
CANOAS
7
CARAZINHO
8
CASCA
3
CATUÍPE
1
CAXIAS DO SUL
26
CENTENÁRIO
1
CHAPADA
1
CIDREIRA
3
CIRÍACO
18
CONSTANTINA
6
COQUEIROS DO SUL
2
CORONEL BICACO
7
COXILHA
13
CRUZ ALTA
3
DAVID CANABARRO
3
DOIS IRMÃOS
1
ENCANTADO
1
ENTRE RIOS DO SUL
3
EREBANGO
60
ERECHIM
57
ERNESTINA
7
ESTAÇÃO
9
ESTEIO
7
FAXINALZINHO
1
FLORES DA CUNHA
17
FONTOURA XAVIER
3
FORTALEZA DOS VALOS
3
FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
3
GAURAMA
3
GENTIL
11
GETÚLIO VARGAS
13
GRAMADO
2
GRAVATAÍ
14
GUAÍBA
2
GUAPORÉ
4
IBIAÇÁ
3
IBIRAIARAS
4
IBIRAPUITÃ
5
IBIRUBÁ
8
IJUÍ
9
IPIRANGA DO SUL
2
IRAÍ
2
ITATIBA DO SUL
17
JÚLIO DE CASTILHOS
1
LAGOA VERMELHA
11
LAJEADO
1
MACHADINHO
8
MARAU
62
MATO CASTELHANO
108
MAXIMILIANO DE ALMEIDA
2
NÃO-ME-TOQUE
11
NONOAI
1
NOVA ALVORADA
1
NOVA ARAÇÁ
1
NOVA BASSANO
12
NOVA BOA VISTA
1
NOVA PETRÓPOLIS
1
NOVA PRATA
4
NOVO BARREIRO
25
NOVO HAMBURGO
3
PAIM FILHO
1
PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES
22
PANAMBI
1
PASSO FUNDO
7157
PELOTAS
8
PLANALTO
3
PONTÃO
6
PORTÃO
1
PORTO ALEGRE
44
POUSO NOVO
1
PROGRESSO
1
QUATRO IRMÃOS
6
RESTINGA SÊCA
1
RODEIO BONITO
18
RONDA ALTA
6
ROSÁRIO DO SUL
5
SALTO DO JACUÍ
10
SANANDUVA
7
SANTA CECÍLIA DO SUL
9
SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
2
SANTA MARIA
14
SANTA ROSA
12
SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO
3
SANTO ÂNGELO
6
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PATRULHA
2
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO
2
SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL
1
SÃO DOMINGOS DO SUL
4
SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA
2
SÃO JERÔNIMO
7
SÃO JORGE
5
SÃO LEOPOLDO
13
SÃO MARCOS
4
SÃO SEPÉ
2
SAPUCAIA DO SUL
15
SARANDI
2
SEBERI
1
SEGREDO
1
SERTÃO
27
SILVEIRA MARTINS
1
SOBRADINHO
10
SOLEDADE
11
TAPEJARA
52
TAPERA
4
TAQUARA
16
TIO HUGO
9
TORRES
1
TRÊS ARROIOS
4
TRÊS COROAS
2
TRÊS PALMEIRAS
5
TRÊS PASSOS
12
TRINDADE DO SUL
8
TRIUNFO
1
TUNAS
5
TUPANCI DO SUL
4
UNIÃO DA SERRA
1
VANINI
2
VENÂNCIO AIRES
8
VIAMÃO
3
VICTOR GRAEFF
2
VILA LÂNGARO
31
VILA MARIA
6