Tribunal Regional Eleitoral
Eleições 2018
Rio Grande do Sul
DIVULGAÇÃO DOS RESULTADOS
1º Turno
Candidato:
LUIS SALVADOR
Cargo:
Deputado Estadual
Partido:
PSOL
Município
Votação
ÁGUA SANTA
1
ALEGRETE
1
ALPESTRE
2
ALTO FELIZ
1
ALVORADA
4
AMETISTA DO SUL
1
ARROIO GRANDE
2
BAGÉ
5
BARÃO
1
BENJAMIN CONSTANT DO SUL
38
BENTO GONÇALVES
3
BOM JESUS
1
BRAGA
1
BUTIÁ
1
CAÇAPAVA DO SUL
2
CACHOEIRA DO SUL
6
CACHOEIRINHA
15
CACIQUE DOBLE
76
CAIÇARA
6
CAMAQUÃ
5
CAMPO BOM
6
CANDELÁRIA
1
CANELA
5
CANGUÇU
1
CANOAS
35
CAPÃO DA CANOA
1
CAPÃO DO LEÃO
1
CARAZINHO
13
CATUÍPE
1
CAXIAS DO SUL
23
CERRO BRANCO
1
CERRO LARGO
2
CHARQUEADAS
1
CHARRUA
34
CONSTANTINA
31
CORONEL BICACO
4
COTIPORÃ
2
COXILHA
1
CRUZ ALTA
3
DOIS IRMÃOS
3
DOM PEDRITO
2
DOUTOR MAURÍCIO CARDOSO
1
ELDORADO DO SUL
2
ENCANTADO
2
ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL
2
ENGENHO VELHO
18
EREBANGO
3
ERECHIM
6
ESMERALDA
2
ESTEIO
6
ESTRELA
1
FARROUPILHA
1
FAXINALZINHO
64
FELIZ
1
FLORES DA CUNHA
3
FORMIGUEIRO
1
FREDERICO WESTPHALEN
10
GARIBALDI
6
GENTIL
7
GRAMADO
7
GRAMADO DOS LOUREIROS
49
GRAVATAÍ
23
GUAÍBA
5
GUAPORÉ
1
IBIRUBÁ
1
IGREJINHA
1
IJUÍ
4
ILÓPOLIS
1
IRAÍ
195
ITAQUI
1
ITATIBA DO SUL
3
IVOTI
3
JAGUARÃO
1
LAJEADO
7
LAJEADO DO BUGRE
6
LIBERATO SALZANO
127
MACHADINHO
2
MAQUINÉ
1
MATA
1
MATO CASTELHANO
26
MIRAGUAÍ
10
MONTENEGRO
4
MORRO REUTER
1
MULITERNO
33
NONOAI
36
NOVA PALMA
1
NOVA PETRÓPOLIS
2
NOVO HAMBURGO
7
OSÓRIO
2
PALMARES DO SUL
8
PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES
2
PALMITINHO
1
PANAMBI
2
PARAÍ
1
PAROBÉ
2
PASSO FUNDO
10
PAVERAMA
2
PELOTAS
13
PLANALTO
72
PORTÃO
4
PORTO ALEGRE
396
PROGRESSO
1
QUARAÍ
1
REDENTORA
201
RIO DOS ÍNDIOS
7
RIO GRANDE
35
RIO PARDO
2
RONDA ALTA
31
ROQUE GONZALES
1
SALTO DO JACUÍ
22
SALVADOR DO SUL
1
SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
10
SANTA MARIA
32
SANTA ROSA
3
SANT'ANA DO LIVRAMENTO
8
SANTIAGO
1
SANTO ÂNGELO
1
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PATRULHA
2
SANTO AUGUSTO
2
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
2
SÃO GABRIEL
1
SÃO JERÔNIMO
1
SÃO JOSÉ DO HERVAL
1
SÃO JOSÉ DO NORTE
1
SÃO LEOPOLDO
27
SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA
3
SÃO PEDRO DO SUL
1
SÃO SEPÉ
1
SÃO VALÉRIO DO SUL
2
SAPIRANGA
1
SAPUCAIA DO SUL
13
SEDE NOVA
1
SERAFINA CORRÊA
1
SERTÃO
4
SILVEIRA MARTINS
2
SOBRADINHO
1
SOLEDADE
1
TAPEJARA
1
TAPERA
1
TAQUARA
4
TAQUARI
2
TENENTE PORTELA
95
TORRES
2
TRAMANDAÍ
5
TRÊS COROAS
3
TRÊS PALMEIRAS
27
TRIUNFO
2
URUGUAIANA
3
VENÂNCIO AIRES
3
VIAMÃO
14
VICENTE DUTRA
108