Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PAULA CRISTINA IORIS DE OLIVEIRA | 4524 | PSDB | 20 |
2 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 3030 | NOVO | 17 |
3 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 15 |
4 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 7711 | SOLIDARIEDADE | 9 |
5 | ARLINDO BANDEIRA | 1148 | PP | 8 |
6 | ASSIS FLÁVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 7 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 5501 | PSD | 5 |
9 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | MDB | 4 |
10 | ANTONIO ROQUE FELDMANN | 5550 | PSD | 3 |
11 | ALCIBIO MESQUITA BIBO NUNES | 1700 | PSL | 3 |
12 | MAURICIO BEDIN MARCON | 3077 | NOVO | 3 |
13 | WAMBERT GOMES DI LORENZO | 9090 | PROS | 2 |
14 | PAULO VICENTE CALEFFI | 5555 | PSD | 2 |
15 | DANIEL TRZECIAK DUARTE | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 4321 | PV | 2 |
17 | WAGNER PETRINI | 4020 | PSB | 2 |
18 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 2 |
19 | RODRIGO MOREIRA BELTRÃO | 1333 | PT | 2 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
21 | ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
22 | RENATO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES | 2203 | PR | 2 |
23 | RICARDO WAGNER | 2244 | PR | 2 |
24 | UBIRATAN ANTUNES SANDERSON | 1720 | PSL | 2 |
25 | RUBENS GOLDENBERG | 1744 | PSL | 2 |
26 | RENATO FRANCISCO TOIGO | 1705 | PSL | 2 |
27 | CAJAR ONESIMO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1999 | PODE | 1 |
28 | NEREU CRISPIM | 1777 | PSL | 1 |
29 | SIMONE RODRIGUES MIRAPALHETE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
30 | SILVANA BRAZEIRO CONTI | 6513 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | AUGUSTO CESAR MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA | 2517 | DEM | 1 |
32 | PEDRO MACARI | 2727 | DC | 1 |
33 | FREDERICO DE MEDEIROS COSENTINO | 3015 | NOVO | 1 |
34 | FERNANDA MELCHIONNA E SILVA | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
35 | TONY DE SIQUEIRA SECHI | 4070 | PSB | 1 |
36 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | MDB | 1 |
37 | PAULA CASSOL LIMA | 1100 | PP | 1 |
38 | LIZIANE BAYER DA COSTA | 4041 | PSB | 1 |
39 | CARLOS NILO COELHO PINTOS | 1120 | PP | 1 |
40 | DIEGO AUGUSTO DA ROSA PRETTO | 1199 | PP | 1 |
41 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
42 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 1208 | PDT | 1 |
43 | RAFAEL RIBEIRO BUENO | 1272 | PDT | 1 |
44 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 1220 | PDT | 1 |
45 | STEPHAN PEREIRA KASSMAYER | 1507 | MDB | 1 |
46 | JOÃO DERLY DE OLIVEIRA NUNES JUNIOR | 1818 | REDE | 1 |
47 | MARCONI DA SILVA OLGUINS | 1770 | PSL | 1 |
48 | MARCO ANTONIO DA ROSA MARCHAND | 1771 | PSL | 1 |
49 | ARXIBAUER RODRIGUES MONCORVO | 1717 | PSL | 1 |
50 | PAULO ANTONIO DE BRITO BECKENKAMP | 7070 | AVANTE | 1 |
51 | ADRIANA LEITE DA SILVA | 1722 | PSL | 1 |
52 | MARIA EDI DE MORAES GONZAGA | 4077 | PSB | 1 |
53 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 1515 | MDB | 1 |
54 | CLAUDIR ANTONIO NESPOLO | 1330 | PT | 1 |
55 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 13 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | NERI ANDRADE PEREIRA JUNIOR | 77123 | SOLIDARIEDADE | 70 |
2 | EDSON PAULO THEODORO DA ROSA | 15680 | MDB | 13 |
3 | ADILÓ ANGELO DIDOMENICO | 14557 | PTB | 9 |
4 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 13001 | PT | 8 |
5 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 6 |
6 | LUCIANO LORENZINI ZUCCO | 17000 | PSL | 6 |
7 | FRANCIS SOMENSI | 10888 | PRB | 3 |
8 | DALVA MARIA GUERRA SALVADOR | 10000 | PRB | 3 |
9 | DANIEL SOUZA DOS SANTOS | 17050 | PSL | 3 |
10 | OVÍDIO DEITOS | 11200 | PP | 2 |
11 | CARLOS ANTÔNIO BÚRIGO | 15140 | MDB | 2 |
12 | ANDRESSA CAMPANHER MARQUES | 65659 | PC do B | 2 |
13 | ANDREA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA | 30333 | NOVO | 2 |
14 | DELMIRA CARVALHO DE QUADROS | 11222 | PP | 2 |
15 | SÉRGIO BERGONSI TURRA | 11333 | PP | 2 |
16 | RUY SANTIAGO IRIGARAY JUNIOR | 17777 | PSL | 2 |
17 | FABIANA TANURI | 17700 | PSL | 2 |
18 | RODRIGO MARINI MARONI | 19999 | PODE | 1 |
19 | ANGELICA CELINA SCHLOTTFELDT | 17007 | PSL | 1 |
20 | FABIANA LAFORTUNA MACEDO | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | TIBIRIÇA VIANNA MAINERI | 10222 | PRB | 1 |
22 | RAFAEL LUIZ FANTIN | 30030 | NOVO | 1 |
23 | TARCÍSIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 13003 | PT | 1 |
24 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | ANTONIO CARLOS ROCHA ALMEIDA | 22555 | PR | 1 |
26 | JOSE AIRTON RIBEIRO DE LIMA | 22224 | PR | 1 |
27 | VOLNEI DA SILVA ALVES | 22222 | PR | 1 |
28 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
29 | CLAUDIA PELEGRINO JARDIM PEREIRA | 25222 | DEM | 1 |
30 | RODRIGO MARQUES LORENZONI | 25025 | DEM | 1 |
31 | SANDRO SILVIO APOLLO SEIXAS | 25255 | DEM | 1 |
32 | EDSON LEANDRO DE ÁVILA MINOZZO | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | ANDREA CAMARGO PEREIRA | 19175 | PODE | 1 |
34 | FERNANDA DA CUNHA BARTH | 30000 | NOVO | 1 |
35 | LUIS ROGERIO MARENCO FERRAN | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
36 | IVANOR PEDRO SCHNEIDER | 17123 | PSL | 1 |
37 | CARLOS HORACIO BONAMIGO FILHO | 30003 | NOVO | 1 |
38 | EZEQUIEL OLIVEIRA TAVARES | 17999 | PSL | 1 |
39 | ROGERIO NARDELI KOHLRAUSCH | 15222 | MDB | 1 |
40 | MARCIAL LUCAS GUASTUCCI | 15677 | MDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 12 |