Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 2222 | PR | 38 |
2 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 18 |
3 | RODINEI ESCOBAR XAVIER CANDEIA | 1141 | PP | 17 |
4 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 17 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 17 |
6 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | MDB | 15 |
7 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 11 |
8 | LUIS ANTONIO FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 11 |
9 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 11 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 9 |
11 | UBIRATAN ANTUNES SANDERSON | 1720 | PSL | 6 |
12 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 1208 | PDT | 6 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 5501 | PSD | 5 |
14 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 3030 | NOVO | 5 |
15 | MARCIO ASSIS PATUSSI | 1244 | PDT | 5 |
16 | JOÃO ELOÍ DA COSTA | 1545 | MDB | 4 |
17 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1212 | PDT | 4 |
18 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 4012 | PSB | 3 |
19 | ADACIR GERALDO CARLOTTO * | 3141 | PHS | 3 |
20 | CARLOS ANTÔNIO POMAGERSKI JÚNIOR | 1155 | PP | 3 |
21 | PAULA CASSOL LIMA | 1100 | PP | 2 |
22 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 1077 | PRB | 2 |
23 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | MARIA EDI DE MORAES GONZAGA | 4077 | PSB | 2 |
25 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 1233 | PDT | 2 |
26 | MARCELO DE BRUM DA COSTA | 1755 | PSL | 2 |
27 | JOSIEL PINTO MACEDO | 2025 | PSC | 2 |
28 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
29 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | MDB | 2 |
30 | RODRIGO JOSE GALATTO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
31 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
32 | LUCIANO VICTORINO DA SILVA | 5024 | PSOL | 2 |
33 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | MDB | 1 |
34 | MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS SPRENGER | 1580 | MDB | 1 |
35 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 1515 | MDB | 1 |
36 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
37 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
38 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
39 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
40 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | MDB | 1 |
41 | GILBERTO LUIZ UTZIG | 3500 | PMB | 1 |
42 | DANIEL DA CUNHA BUENO | 3331 | PMN | 1 |
43 | ANA CLÁUDIA BITENCOURT CLAUDINO | 3333 | PMN | 1 |
44 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
45 | BARBARA PENNA DE MORAES SOUZA | 2320 | PPS | 1 |
46 | CLAUDETE SUZANA PADILHA DA SILVA | 1750 | PSL | 1 |
47 | PAULO ANTONIO DE BRITO BECKENKAMP | 7070 | AVANTE | 1 |
48 | VÍTOR FRANÇA RUAS | 6556 | PC do B | 1 |
49 | ALEX NECKER | 6522 | PC do B | 1 |
50 | FERNANDA MELCHIONNA E SILVA | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
51 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 4321 | PV | 1 |
52 | SAUL SPINELLI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
53 | ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | GILMAR SOSSELLA * | 12333 | PDT | 71 |
2 | MATEUS JOSÉ DE LIMA WESP | 45045 | PSDB | 22 |
3 | SÉRGIO BERGONSI TURRA | 11333 | PP | 19 |
4 | ALTEMIR ANTÔNIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 14 |
5 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | MDB | 13 |
6 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 12 |
7 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 22111 | PR | 11 |
8 | EDERILDO PAPARICO BACCHI | 22212 | PR | 11 |
9 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 7 |
10 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 14141 | PTB | 6 |
11 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 6 |
12 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 12444 | PDT | 5 |
13 | VILMAR PERIN ZANCHIN | 15444 | MDB | 5 |
14 | RUY SANTIAGO IRIGARAY JUNIOR | 17777 | PSL | 4 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 50500 | PSOL | 3 |
16 | JOÃO LUIS GRANDO | 55155 | PSD | 3 |
17 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 3 |
18 | ELIZANDRO SILVA DE FREITAS SABINO | 14777 | PTB | 2 |
19 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
20 | ELTON ROBERTO WEBER | 40120 | PSB | 2 |
21 | JOSÉ CARLOS CARLES DE SOUZA | 55255 | PSD | 2 |
22 | LUCIANO LORENZINI ZUCCO | 17000 | PSL | 2 |
23 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 45500 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | EDSON LEANDRO DE ÁVILA MINOZZO | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | JULIANO FRANCZAK | 55555 | PSD | 1 |
26 | ANTHONY ANDREOLLA | 55001 | PSD | 1 |
27 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | RODRIGO MARQUES LORENZONI | 25025 | DEM | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ CLÁUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
30 | JOSE AIRTON RIBEIRO DE LIMA | 22224 | PR | 1 |
31 | ELIETE SOUZA NUNES FERNANDES | 22221 | PR | 1 |
32 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
33 | SOLANGE GIL REIS | 17771 | PSL | 1 |
34 | SANDRA REGINA DINIZ | 15333 | MDB | 1 |
35 | PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA | 15111 | MDB | 1 |
36 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | MDB | 1 |
37 | PAULO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 14122 | PTB | 1 |
38 | LUCILENE MARCHI | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
39 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
40 | ANA PATRICIA ORSI | 12234 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 22 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |