Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | UBIRATAN ANTUNES SANDERSON | 1720 | PSL | 35 |
2 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 31 |
3 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | MDB | 25 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1212 | PDT | 18 |
5 | PEDRO SILVESTRE PERKOSKI WASZKIEWICZ | 5577 | PSD | 15 |
6 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | MDB | 14 |
7 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 1144 | PP | 12 |
8 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 3030 | NOVO | 9 |
9 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 2222 | PR | 8 |
10 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 1077 | PRB | 6 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
12 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 5 |
13 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 5 |
14 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
16 | CAJAR ONESIMO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1999 | PODE | 4 |
17 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 1515 | MDB | 2 |
18 | ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
19 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ATILAR GILBERTO GERSTNER FILHO | 1222 | PDT | 2 |
21 | FERNANDA MELCHIONNA E SILVA | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
22 | RICARDO WAGNER | 2244 | PR | 2 |
23 | ERON GASPAR DA SILVA GARCIA | 1718 | PSL | 2 |
24 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
25 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
26 | FRANCISCO HARRISSON DE SOUZA | 1516 | MDB | 1 |
27 | MAGDA REGINA DORR | 1592 | MDB | 1 |
28 | MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS SPRENGER | 1580 | MDB | 1 |
29 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
30 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
31 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
32 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 1208 | PDT | 1 |
33 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
34 | CARLOS NILO COELHO PINTOS | 1120 | PP | 1 |
35 | CARLOS ALBERTO BENEDETTI | 1000 | PRB | 1 |
36 | ALCINDO RODRIGUES | 3533 | PMB | 1 |
37 | MIRO JESSE | 2318 | PPS | 1 |
38 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2277 | PR | 1 |
39 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2233 | PR | 1 |
40 | JOÃO DERLY DE OLIVEIRA NUNES JUNIOR | 1818 | REDE | 1 |
41 | MARCONI DA SILVA OLGUINS | 1770 | PSL | 1 |
42 | ALEXANDRE WAGNER DA SILVA BOBADRA | 1788 | PSL | 1 |
43 | NEREU CRISPIM | 1777 | PSL | 1 |
44 | WAMBERT GOMES DI LORENZO | 9090 | PROS | 1 |
45 | PAULO RICARDO ROSA DOS SANTOS | 9000 | PROS | 1 |
46 | PAULO ANTONIO DE BRITO BECKENKAMP | 7070 | AVANTE | 1 |
47 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 5501 | PSD | 1 |
48 | LUCIANO VICTORINO DA SILVA | 5024 | PSOL | 1 |
49 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 4321 | PV | 1 |
50 | VILMAR ALCENO FANK | 4017 | PSB | 1 |
51 | LIZIANE BAYER DA COSTA | 4041 | PSB | 1 |
52 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
53 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 4018 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 32 |
| Nulos | | | 18 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | EDUARDO DEBACCO LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 102 |
2 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 36 |
3 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 23 |
4 | LUCIANO LORENZINI ZUCCO | 17000 | PSL | 10 |
5 | APARECIDO MACEDO | 17180 | PSL | 8 |
6 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | MDB | 8 |
7 | JOSE AIRTON RIBEIRO DE LIMA | 22224 | PR | 6 |
8 | LUCIA CAMINI | 13613 | PT | 5 |
9 | FERNANDA DA CUNHA BARTH | 30000 | NOVO | 5 |
10 | CARLOS ZYSKO | 43900 | PV | 3 |
11 | EVANDRO SPERANZA | 22125 | PR | 3 |
12 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 3 |
13 | JEOVÁ DA LUZ CORREA * | 65568 | PC do B | 3 |
14 | TIAGO JOSÉ ALBRECHT | 30456 | NOVO | 3 |
15 | SILMAR FERNANDO GABRIEL | 19888 | PODE | 2 |
16 | LUCIANA DE LIMA | 90077 | PROS | 2 |
17 | JOSÉ CLÁUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA | 15111 | MDB | 2 |
19 | RUY SANTIAGO IRIGARAY JUNIOR | 17777 | PSL | 2 |
20 | ANDREA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA | 30333 | NOVO | 1 |
21 | FÁBIO MAIA OSTERMANN | 30300 | NOVO | 1 |
22 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | JOÃO LUIS GRANDO | 55155 | PSD | 1 |
24 | ELTON ROBERTO WEBER | 40120 | PSB | 1 |
25 | FRANCIANE ABADE BAYER MULLER | 40414 | PSB | 1 |
26 | VOLNEI DA SILVA ALVES | 22222 | PR | 1 |
27 | ELIAS ANDRADE ERENO * | 90888 | PROS | 1 |
28 | ELÓI BERNARDO BOHM | 11151 | PP | 1 |
29 | JORGE GILMAR AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA | 11440 | PP | 1 |
30 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11123 | PP | 1 |
31 | VALMIR DAITX ALEXANDRE | 10123 | PRB | 1 |
32 | MARCOS VOLNEI DOS SANTOS | 10100 | PRB | 1 |
33 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
34 | LUCIA ELISABETH COLOMBO SILVEIRA | 10456 | PRB | 1 |
35 | ROGEL DA SILVA CORREA | 10333 | PRB | 1 |
36 | RODRIGO MARINI MARONI | 19999 | PODE | 1 |
37 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 18007 | REDE | 1 |
38 | PEDRO RAIMUNDO BIRK | 15666 | MDB | 1 |
39 | PATRICIA BAZOTTI | 15715 | MDB | 1 |
40 | JUVIR COSTELLA | 15234 | MDB | 1 |
41 | ELIZANDRO SILVA DE FREITAS SABINO | 14777 | PTB | 1 |
42 | APARICIO COSTA SANTELLANO | 14190 | PTB | 1 |
43 | MARIELA FERNANDA PORTZ DORNELES | 45200 | PSDB | 1 |
44 | ALEXSANDER ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
45 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 25 |
| Nulos | | | 16 |