OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA
Governador
PT
BENTO GONÇALVES
Zona 8
Local: APARECIDA - COLEGIO (320 votos)
Local: BIBLIOTECA PUBLICA CASTRO ALVES (86 votos)
Local: BENTO GONCALVES DA SILVA - ESCOLA (258 votos)
Local: IPIRANGA - CLUBE (311 votos)
Local: PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL (165 votos)
Local: SANTO ANTONIO - AUDITORIO (323 votos)
Local: ALFREDO AVELINE - ESCOLA (379 votos)
Local: BOTAFOGO - CLUBE (340 votos)
Local: LUIZ FORNAZIER ESC. EST. DE 1 GRAU (391 votos)
Local: CARLOS DREHER NETO - ESCOLA (249 votos)
Local: IMACULADA CONCEICAO - ESCOLA (499 votos)
Local: SOCIEDADE EDUC. E CULT. JUVENTUDE ENOLOGIA (266 votos)
Local: AGROTECNICA FEDERAL - ESCOLA (477 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SANTA CATARINA (491 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SAO JOSE (356 votos)
Local: FELIX FACCENDA - ESCOLA (322 votos)
Local: EGYDIO FABRIS - ESCOLA (166 votos)
Local: APAE (146 votos)
Local: ERNESTO DORNELES - ESCOLA (167 votos)
Local: PEDRO VICENTE DA ROSA - ESCOLA (260 votos)
Local: CECILIA MEIRELES - ESCOLA (403 votos)
Local: CENECISTA - ESCOLA (493 votos)
Local: NOELY CLEMENTE DE ROSSI - ESCOLA (344 votos)
Local: SANTO ANTAO - SALAO PAROQUIAL (240 votos)
Local: PRINCESA ISABEL - ESCOLA (383 votos)
Local: NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE - ESCOLA (170 votos)
Local: SALAO PEDRO SALGADO (66 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL EULALIA (37 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO 8 DA GRACIEMA (17 votos)
Local: ASSOCIACAO GOTA D AGUA (51 votos)
Local: ANGELO CHIAMOLERA - ESCOLA (154 votos)
Local: JOSE MARIO MONACO - ESCOLA (53 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO VALE AURORA (31 votos)
Local: IPIRANGA - ESCOLA (65 votos)
Local: DOROTHEA MULLER - ESCOLA (34 votos)
Local: SUB-PREFEITURA DO VALE DOS VINHEDOS (55 votos)
Local: SOCIEDADE REC. E CULT. 15 DA GRACIEMA (27 votos)
Local: MAURICIO CARDOSO - ESCOLA (57 votos)
Local: DAVID CANABARO - ESCOLA (16 votos)
Local: 11 DE OUTUBRO - ESCOLA (6 votos)
Local: SAO PEDRO - ESCOLA ESTADUAL (60 votos)
Local: ANGELO SALTON - ESCOLA (97 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO CAPELA SAO GOTARDO (37 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO PASSO VELHO (18 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SAO LUIS DAS ANTAS (14 votos)
Local: SAO VALENTIN - ESCOLA (130 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO VERISSIMO DE MATOS (33 votos)
Local: AMARO BITENCOURT - ESCOLA (99 votos)
Local: OURO VERDE - ESCOLA (192 votos)
Local: VANIA MEDEIROS MINCARONE - ESCOLA (68 votos)
Local: SANTA HELENA - ESCOLA (442 votos)
Local: CIEP (172 votos)
Local: DR. TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES - ESCOLA (69 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SAO ROQUE (18 votos)
Local: JULIO DE CASTILHOS - ESCOLA (34 votos)
Local: AGOSTINHO BRUM - ESC. DE 1 GRAU (60 votos)
Local: MARIA MARGARIDA ZAMBON BENINI - ESCOLA (211 votos)
Local: MARIA BORGES FROTA - ESCOLA (271 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SANTA MARIA GORETTI (319 votos)
Local: FACULDADE CENECISTA DE BENTO GONCALVES (559 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO CAPELA SANTA CRUZ (14 votos)
Local: JOSE PANSERA - ESCOLA (265 votos)
Local: PLACIDO DE CASTRO - ESCOLA (23 votos)
Local: SOCIEDADE EDUC. E CULT. SAO JOSE DA BUSA (20 votos)
Local: LUCIANA DE ABREU - ESCOLA (5 votos)
Local: EMILIO MAYER - ESCOLA (53 votos)
Local: BARAO DO MAUA - ESCOLA (50 votos)