JOSÉ ANTÔNIO GAVA
Deputado Estadual
PPS
BENTO GONÇALVES
Zona 8
Local: APARECIDA - COLEGIO (92 votos)
Local: BIBLIOTECA PUBLICA CASTRO ALVES (16 votos)
Local: BENTO GONCALVES DA SILVA - ESCOLA (58 votos)
Local: IPIRANGA - CLUBE (70 votos)
Local: PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL (38 votos)
Local: SANTO ANTONIO - AUDITORIO (85 votos)
Local: ALFREDO AVELINE - ESCOLA (104 votos)
Local: BOTAFOGO - CLUBE (83 votos)
Local: LUIZ FORNAZIER ESC. EST. DE 1 GRAU (130 votos)
Local: CARLOS DREHER NETO - ESCOLA (43 votos)
Local: IMACULADA CONCEICAO - ESCOLA (87 votos)
Local: SOCIEDADE EDUC. E CULT. JUVENTUDE ENOLOGIA (59 votos)
Local: AGROTECNICA FEDERAL - ESCOLA (94 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SANTA CATARINA (133 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SAO JOSE (148 votos)
Local: FELIX FACCENDA - ESCOLA (31 votos)
Local: EGYDIO FABRIS - ESCOLA (72 votos)
Local: APAE (45 votos)
Local: ERNESTO DORNELES - ESCOLA (96 votos)
Local: PEDRO VICENTE DA ROSA - ESCOLA (79 votos)
Local: CECILIA MEIRELES - ESCOLA (130 votos)
Local: CENECISTA - ESCOLA (98 votos)
Local: NOELY CLEMENTE DE ROSSI - ESCOLA (40 votos)
Local: SANTO ANTAO - SALAO PAROQUIAL (31 votos)
Local: PRINCESA ISABEL - ESCOLA (131 votos)
Local: NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE - ESCOLA (27 votos)
Local: SALAO PEDRO SALGADO (15 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL EULALIA (2 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO 8 DA GRACIEMA (2 votos)
Local: ASSOCIACAO GOTA D AGUA (5 votos)
Local: ANGELO CHIAMOLERA - ESCOLA (2 votos)
Local: JOSE MARIO MONACO - ESCOLA (2 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO VALE AURORA (2 votos)
Local: IPIRANGA - ESCOLA (7 votos)
Local: DOROTHEA MULLER - ESCOLA (46 votos)
Local: SUB-PREFEITURA DO VALE DOS VINHEDOS (10 votos)
Local: SOCIEDADE REC. E CULT. 15 DA GRACIEMA (1 votos)
Local: MAURICIO CARDOSO - ESCOLA (12 votos)
Local: DAVID CANABARO - ESCOLA (1 votos)
Local: 11 DE OUTUBRO - ESCOLA (2 votos)
Local: SAO PEDRO - ESCOLA ESTADUAL (5 votos)
Local: ANGELO SALTON - ESCOLA (3 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO PASSO VELHO (1 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SAO LUIS DAS ANTAS (1 votos)
Local: SAO VALENTIN - ESCOLA (9 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO VERISSIMO DE MATOS (2 votos)
Local: AMARO BITENCOURT - ESCOLA (29 votos)
Local: OURO VERDE - ESCOLA (20 votos)
Local: VANIA MEDEIROS MINCARONE - ESCOLA (13 votos)
Local: SANTA HELENA - ESCOLA (52 votos)
Local: CIEP (33 votos)
Local: DR. TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES - ESCOLA (18 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SAO ROQUE (1 votos)
Local: JULIO DE CASTILHOS - ESCOLA (1 votos)
Local: AGOSTINHO BRUM - ESC. DE 1 GRAU (12 votos)
Local: MARIA MARGARIDA ZAMBON BENINI - ESCOLA (57 votos)
Local: MARIA BORGES FROTA - ESCOLA (34 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO SANTA MARIA GORETTI (66 votos)
Local: FACULDADE CENECISTA DE BENTO GONCALVES (102 votos)
Local: JOSE PANSERA - ESCOLA (9 votos)
Local: PLACIDO DE CASTRO - ESCOLA (1 votos)
Local: SOCIEDADE EDUC. E CULT. SAO JOSE DA BUSA (1 votos)
Local: LUCIANA DE ABREU - ESCOLA (1 votos)
Local: EMILIO MAYER - ESCOLA (5 votos)
Local: BARAO DO MAUA - ESCOLA (2 votos)