DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA
Senador
PC do B
PASSO FUNDO
Zona 33
Local: COLÉGIO MARISTA CONCEIÇÃO (426 votos)
Local: E. E. NICOLAU ARAÚJO VERGUEIRO - EENAV (370 votos)
Local: INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL - IE (716 votos)
Local: E. E. JOAQUIM FAGUNDES DOS REIS (435 votos)
Local: CLUBE COMERCIAL (214 votos)
Local: INSTITUTO ESTADUAL CARDEAL ARCOVERDE (636 votos)
Local: E. E. CEL GERVÁSIO LUCAS ANNES (447 votos)
Local: E. E. ANA LUIZA FERRÃO TEIXEIRA (653 votos)
Local: E.E. DE EDUCAÇÃO PROFISSIONAL JOÃO DE CESARO (296 votos)
Local: E. E. ADELINO PEREIRA SIMÕES (604 votos)
Local: E. E. IRMÃ MARIA MARGARIDA (658 votos)
Local: E. E. ANNA WILLIG (666 votos)
Local: E. E. MARIO QUINTANA (564 votos)
Local: E. M. SENADOR PASQUALINI (439 votos)
Local: E. M. GUARACI BARROSO MARINHO (648 votos)
Local: E. E. PROFESSORA EULINA BRAGA (518 votos)
Local: E. E. BELA VISTA (91 votos)
Local: E. E. CLAUDIO MANOEL DA COSTA (45 votos)
Local: SALÃO PAROQUIAL DA COMUNIDADE DE SÃO MIGUEL (13 votos)
Local: E.M. LEÃO NUNES DE CASTRO (91 votos)
Local: E. M. URBANO RIBAS (382 votos)
Local: E. E. ERNESTO TOCCHETTO (734 votos)
Local: E. E. LUCILLE FRAGOSO DE ALBUQUERQUE (767 votos)
Local: E. M. FREDOLINO CHIMANGO (314 votos)
Local: E. M. PADRE JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA (334 votos)
Local: CTG - MOACIR DA MOTTA FORTES (345 votos)
Local: CIEP - DANIEL DIPP (645 votos)
Local: E. M. SANTO AGOSTINHO (246 votos)
Local: E. M. IRMÃ MARIA CATARINA (195 votos)
Local: E. M. ELOY PINHEIRO MACHADO (170 votos)
Local: ESC. MUN. ARLINDO LUIS OSORIO (151 votos)
Local: GINÁSIO DE ESPORTES CENTENÁRIO (401 votos)
Local: CTG ESTÂNCIA NOVA (122 votos)
Local: AMBAVEC (ASS. MORADORES DO BAIRRO VERA CRUZ) (138 votos)
Local: E. M. DYOGENES MARTINS PINTO (170 votos)
Local: SALÃO DA COMUNIDADE SÃO JOÃO BATISTA (47 votos)
Local: SALÃO PAROQUIAL - PAR. SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS (66 votos)
Local: E.M.E.F. PROFESSOR ARNO OTTO KIEHL (23 votos)
Zona 128
Local: COLEGIO BOM CONSELHO (290 votos)
Local: E. E. PROTASIO ALVES (491 votos)
Local: COLEGIO NOTRE DAME (349 votos)
Local: CLUBE CAIXEIRAL (291 votos)
Local: GINÁSIO DE ESPORTES CAPINGUI (114 votos)
Local: INSTITUTO ESTADUAL CECY LEITE COSTA (754 votos)
Local: E.E. JERONIMO COELHO (754 votos)
Local: CLUBE RECREATIVO INDUSTRIAL (290 votos)
Local: E. E. SALOMAO IOCHPE (507 votos)
Local: CLUBE DOS SUB-TEN. E SARG.DA B.M. (261 votos)
Local: ESCOLA MENINO JESUS (202 votos)
Local: E. E. MONTE CASTELO (147 votos)
Local: SEMINARIO SAO JOSE - IMED/IFIBE (187 votos)
Local: E. E. ALBERTO PASQUALINI (739 votos)
Local: CTG - UNIAO CAMPEIRA (224 votos)
Local: E. E. GENERAL PRESTES GUIMARAES (720 votos)
Local: E. E. MARIA DOLORES FREITAS BARROS (606 votos)
Local: E. E. GOMERCINDO DOS REIS (386 votos)
Local: E. E. ANTONINO XAVIER E OLIVEIRA (496 votos)
Local: E. M. GEORGINA ROSADO (252 votos)
Local: E. E. MONTEIRO LOBATO (588 votos)
Local: E. M. SAO LUIZ GONZAGA (494 votos)
Local: E. M. ANTONINO XAVIER (252 votos)
Local: E. M. NOTRE DAME (278 votos)
Local: E. E. ABRAMO A. ZANOTTO (97 votos)
Local: E. M. ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA (42 votos)
Local: E. E. VALDEMAR ZANATTA (25 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL N.S. DAS GRACAS (12 votos)
Local: E. M. WOLMAR SALTON (489 votos)
Local: E. M. SANTO ANTONIO (118 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO DE CAPINZAL (21 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL DO BAIRRO SAO LUIZ GONZAGA (400 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO DA SAO JUDAS TADEU (280 votos)
Local: GINASIO DO DAER (244 votos)
Local: CAIC - EDU VILA DE AZAMBUJA (212 votos)
Local: E.M. NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA (173 votos)
Local: E. M. FREDERICO FERRI (134 votos)
Local: E. M. ARLINDO DE SOUZA MATTOS (112 votos)
Local: E. M. JARDIM AMERICA (169 votos)
Local: E. M. ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL ETELVINA ROCHA DURO (234 votos)
Local: GINASIO DE ESPORTES SANTO ANTONIO (225 votos)
Local: E. M. BENONI ROSADO (321 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL SAO JOSE (167 votos)
Local: E M DOM JOSE GOMES (71 votos)
Local: CENTRO CATEQUÉTICO - PARÓQUIA SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (24 votos)
Local: PRESÍDIO REGIONAL DE PASSO FUNDO (7 votos)
Local: CASE (7 votos)