PEDRO JORGE SIMON
Senador
PMDB
PASSO FUNDO
Zona 33
Local: COLEGIO BOM CONSELHO (466 votos)
Local: COLEGIO N.S. DA CONCEICAO (1147 votos)
Local: E. E. PROTASIO ALVES (823 votos)
Local: COLEGIO NOTRE DAME (643 votos)
Local: E. E. NICOLAU ARAUJO VERGUEIRO - EENAV (695 votos)
Local: INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL - IE (1043 votos)
Local: E. E. JOAQUIM FAGUNDES DOS REIS (720 votos)
Local: CLUBE CAIXEIRAL (493 votos)
Local: CLUBE COMERCIAL (389 votos)
Local: CLUBE NAUTICO CAPINGUI (139 votos)
Local: INSTITUTO ESTADUAL CECY LEITE COSTA (848 votos)
Local: E.E. JERONIMO COELHO (809 votos)
Local: CLUBE RECREATIVO INDUSTRIAL (323 votos)
Local: E. E. SALOMAO IOCHPE (428 votos)
Local: CLUBE DOS SUB-TEN. E SARG.DA B.M. (275 votos)
Local: ESCOLA MENINO JESUS (432 votos)
Local: E. E. MONTE CASTELO (149 votos)
Local: SEMINARIO SAO JOSE - (ESCOLASTICADO) (230 votos)
Local: E. E. ALBERTO PASQUALINI (558 votos)
Local: CTG - UNIAO CAMPEIRA (175 votos)
Local: E.E. CARDEAL ARCOVERDE (718 votos)
Local: E. E. CEL GERVASIO LUCAS ANNES (519 votos)
Local: E. E. ANA LUIZA FERRAO TEIXEIRA (792 votos)
Local: CIM - JOAO DE CESARO (272 votos)
Local: E. E. ADELINO PEREIRA SIMOES (547 votos)
Local: E. E. GENERAL PRESTES GUIMARAES (608 votos)
Local: E. E. MARIA DOLORES FREITAS BARROS (250 votos)
Local: E. E. GOMERCINDO DOS REIS (412 votos)
Local: E. E. ANTONIO XAVIER E OLIVEIRA (376 votos)
Local: E. M. GEORGINA ROSADO (256 votos)
Local: E. E. IRMA MARIA MARGARIDA (380 votos)
Local: E. E. MONTEIRO LOBATO (301 votos)
Local: E. M. SAO LUIZ GONZAGA (260 votos)
Local: E. E. ANNA WILLIG (474 votos)
Local: E. E. MARIO QUINTANA (426 votos)
Local: E. M. ANTONIO XAVIER (87 votos)
Local: E. M. NOTRE DAME (224 votos)
Local: E. M. SENADOR PASQUALINI (265 votos)
Local: E. M. GUARACI BARROSO MARINHO (222 votos)
Local: E. E. PROFESSORA EULINA BRAGA (488 votos)
Local: E. E. BELA VISTA (181 votos)
Local: E. E. ABRAMO A. ZANOTTO (88 votos)
Local: E. M. ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA (63 votos)
Local: E. E. CLAUDIO MANOEL DA COSTA (63 votos)
Local: E. E. VALDEMAR ZANATTA (32 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL N.S. DAS GRACAS (33 votos)
Local: E. M. WOLMAR SALTON (351 votos)
Local: E. M. SANTO ANTONIO (64 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL DA COMUNIDADE DE SAO MIGUEL (19 votos)
Local: E.M. LEAO NUNES DE CASTRO (82 votos)
Local: E. M. URBANO RIBAS (278 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO DE CAPINZAL (39 votos)
Local: E. E. ERNESTO TOCCHETTO (616 votos)
Local: E. E. LUCILLE FRAGOSO DE ALBUQUERQUE (485 votos)
Local: E. M. FREDOLINO CHIMANGO (100 votos)
Local: E. M. PADRE JOSE DE ANCHIETA (199 votos)
Local: CTG - MOACIR DA MOTTA FORTES (197 votos)
Local: CIEP - DANIEL DIPP (241 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL DO BAIRRO SAO LUIZ GONZAGA (238 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO DA SAO JUDAS TADEU (212 votos)
Local: GINASIO DO DAER (221 votos)
Local: CAIC - EDU VILA DE AZAMBUJA (135 votos)
Local: E.M. NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA (87 votos)
Local: E. M. FREDERICO FERRI (56 votos)
Local: E. M. ARLINDO DE SOUZA MATTOS (103 votos)
Local: E. M. SANTO AGOSTINHO (136 votos)
Local: E. M. JARDIM AMERICA (69 votos)
Local: E. M. IRMA MARIA CATARINA (118 votos)
Local: E. M. ETELVINA ROCHA DURO (155 votos)
Local: ESC. MUN. ELOI PINHEIRO MACHADO (83 votos)
Local: ESC. MUN. ARLINDO LUIS OSORIO (93 votos)
Local: GINASIO DE ESPORTES DA CAPELA SAO FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS (314 votos)
Local: GINASIO DE ESPORTES SANTO ANTONIO (118 votos)
Local: CTG ESTANCIA NOVA (44 votos)
Local: E. M. BENONI ROSADO (284 votos)
Local: AMBAVEC (ASS. MORADORES DO BAIRRO VERA CRUZ) (91 votos)
Local: E. M. DYOGENES MARTINS PINTO (28 votos)
Local: SALAO DA COMUNIDADE SAO JOAO BATISTA (6 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL SAO JOSE (59 votos)
Local: E M DOM JOSE GOMES (7 votos)