JOĆO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES
Deputado Federal
PMDB
PASSO FUNDO
Zona 33
Local: COLEGIO BOM CONSELHO (67 votos)
Local: COLEGIO N.S. DA CONCEICAO (103 votos)
Local: E. E. PROTASIO ALVES (130 votos)
Local: COLEGIO NOTRE DAME (102 votos)
Local: E. E. NICOLAU ARAUJO VERGUEIRO - EENAV (125 votos)
Local: INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL - IE (252 votos)
Local: E. E. JOAQUIM FAGUNDES DOS REIS (144 votos)
Local: CLUBE CAIXEIRAL (59 votos)
Local: CLUBE COMERCIAL (47 votos)
Local: CLUBE NAUTICO CAPINGUI (34 votos)
Local: INSTITUTO ESTADUAL CECY LEITE COSTA (144 votos)
Local: E.E. JERONIMO COELHO (127 votos)
Local: CLUBE RECREATIVO INDUSTRIAL (76 votos)
Local: E. E. SALOMAO IOCHPE (94 votos)
Local: CLUBE DOS SUB-TEN. E SARG.DA B.M. (53 votos)
Local: ESCOLA MENINO JESUS (51 votos)
Local: E. E. MONTE CASTELO (31 votos)
Local: SEMINARIO SAO JOSE - (ESCOLASTICADO) (23 votos)
Local: E. E. ALBERTO PASQUALINI (162 votos)
Local: CTG - UNIAO CAMPEIRA (42 votos)
Local: E.E. CARDEAL ARCOVERDE (222 votos)
Local: E. E. CEL GERVASIO LUCAS ANNES (136 votos)
Local: E. E. ANA LUIZA FERRAO TEIXEIRA (124 votos)
Local: CIM - JOAO DE CESARO (82 votos)
Local: E. E. ADELINO PEREIRA SIMOES (110 votos)
Local: E. E. GENERAL PRESTES GUIMARAES (156 votos)
Local: E. E. MARIA DOLORES FREITAS BARROS (81 votos)
Local: E. E. GOMERCINDO DOS REIS (172 votos)
Local: E. E. ANTONIO XAVIER E OLIVEIRA (342 votos)
Local: E. M. GEORGINA ROSADO (55 votos)
Local: E. E. IRMA MARIA MARGARIDA (215 votos)
Local: E. E. MONTEIRO LOBATO (109 votos)
Local: E. M. SAO LUIZ GONZAGA (74 votos)
Local: E. E. ANNA WILLIG (124 votos)
Local: E. E. MARIO QUINTANA (231 votos)
Local: E. M. ANTONIO XAVIER (159 votos)
Local: E. M. NOTRE DAME (54 votos)
Local: E. M. SENADOR PASQUALINI (74 votos)
Local: E. M. GUARACI BARROSO MARINHO (227 votos)
Local: E. E. PROFESSORA EULINA BRAGA (124 votos)
Local: E. E. BELA VISTA (32 votos)
Local: E. E. ABRAMO A. ZANOTTO (17 votos)
Local: E. M. ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA (15 votos)
Local: E. E. CLAUDIO MANOEL DA COSTA (6 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL N.S. DAS GRACAS (2 votos)
Local: E. M. WOLMAR SALTON (75 votos)
Local: E. M. SANTO ANTONIO (8 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL DA COMUNIDADE DE SAO MIGUEL (1 votos)
Local: E.M. LEAO NUNES DE CASTRO (46 votos)
Local: E. M. URBANO RIBAS (76 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO DE CAPINZAL (2 votos)
Local: E. E. ERNESTO TOCCHETTO (165 votos)
Local: E. E. LUCILLE FRAGOSO DE ALBUQUERQUE (144 votos)
Local: E. M. FREDOLINO CHIMANGO (62 votos)
Local: E. M. PADRE JOSE DE ANCHIETA (66 votos)
Local: CTG - MOACIR DA MOTTA FORTES (59 votos)
Local: CIEP - DANIEL DIPP (80 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL DO BAIRRO SAO LUIZ GONZAGA (58 votos)
Local: SALAO COMUNITARIO DA SAO JUDAS TADEU (192 votos)
Local: GINASIO DO DAER (38 votos)
Local: CAIC - EDU VILA DE AZAMBUJA (50 votos)
Local: E.M. NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA (22 votos)
Local: E. M. FREDERICO FERRI (20 votos)
Local: E. M. ARLINDO DE SOUZA MATTOS (19 votos)
Local: E. M. SANTO AGOSTINHO (71 votos)
Local: E. M. JARDIM AMERICA (34 votos)
Local: E. M. IRMA MARIA CATARINA (151 votos)
Local: E. M. ETELVINA ROCHA DURO (69 votos)
Local: ESC. MUN. ELOI PINHEIRO MACHADO (12 votos)
Local: ESC. MUN. ARLINDO LUIS OSORIO (36 votos)
Local: GINASIO DE ESPORTES DA CAPELA SAO FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS (132 votos)
Local: GINASIO DE ESPORTES SANTO ANTONIO (24 votos)
Local: CTG ESTANCIA NOVA (17 votos)
Local: E. M. BENONI ROSADO (75 votos)
Local: AMBAVEC (ASS. MORADORES DO BAIRRO VERA CRUZ) (17 votos)
Local: E. M. DYOGENES MARTINS PINTO (31 votos)
Local: SALAO DA COMUNIDADE SAO JOAO BATISTA (1 votos)
Local: SALAO PAROQUIAL SAO JOSE (5 votos)
Local: E M DOM JOSE GOMES (18 votos)